Title

2 Nichtamtliches Schriftgut

  • Wirtschaft
  • Organisationen, Parteien, Vereine, Verbände
  • Nachlässe
     
  • M.I.BauelemE - Bauelemente GmbH Eberswalde (1956 - 1999)
  • M.I.BBaumsch - Barnimer Baumschulen GmbH (1937 - 1995)
  • M.I.Biomed - Biomedizin Forschungsinstitut GmbH Schönwalde (1960 - 1998)
  • M.I.BQG - Beschäftigungs- und Qualifizierungsgesellschaft mbH (1969 - 2002)
  • M.I.ChemW - Finowtal Chemische Werke GmbH (1945 - 1999)
  • M.I.EisengBritz - Eisengießerei Britz (1954 - 2003)
  • M.I.GutGSch - Gut Tierproduktions GmbH Groß Schönebeck (1954 - 2000)
  • M.I.GutLichf - Gut Agrarproduktions- u. Handels GmbH Lichterfelde (1970 - 1995)
  • M.I.Hatrap - hatrap GmbH Friedrichswalde (1984 - 1998)
  • M.I.Hoff&Mo - Hüttenwerk Hoffmann & Motz (1918 - 1950)
  • M.I.HVWBS - Betriebsschule VEB Holzverarbeitungswerk Klosterfelde (1945 - 1992)
  • M.I.IhmsLing - Dachpappenfabrik Ihmsen & Lingner GmbH (1907 - 1957)
  • M.I.INTECBau - INTEC-Bau GmbH (1986 - 2000)
  • M.I.JoachFisch - Joachimsthaler Fisch GmbH (1971 - 2001)
  • M.I.LehrgFinowf - Lehr- und Versuchsgut Finowfurt (1961 - 2003)
  • M.I.LPGBernau - LPG "Theodor Körner" Bernau (1950 - 1999)
  • M.I.Metallaufb - Metallaufbereitung Eberswalde (1981 - 1998)
  • M.I.OBEMA - OBEMA Handelsorganisation mbH Eberswalde (1952 – 2001)
  • M.I.SchwMastE - Schweinezucht und Mast Eberswalde (1967 – 2003)
  • M.I.StaWiE - VEB Stadtwirtschaft Eberswalde (1953 – 1991)
  • M.I.SVKE - VEB Schlacht- und Verarbeitungskombinat Eberswalde/ Britz (1975 – 1990)
  • M.I.WFGE - Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Eberswalde mbH (1995 - 2012 (2019))
  • N.I.BdV - Bund der Vertriebenen (1990 – 2013)
  • N.I.BSV - Brandenburgischer Seniorenverbund e.V. Ortsverband Eberswalde (1991 – 2018)
  • N.I.JagdverbB - Jagdverband Bernau e.V. (1990 – 2013)
  • N.I.KlGartenV – Kleingartenvereine (1984 – 1992)
  • N.I. MChorFM - Männerchor "Franz Mücke" (1934 – 2016)
  • N.I.MES - Gesellschaft zur Erforschung und Förderung der Märkischen Eiszeitstraße (MES) (1993 – 2012)
  • N.I.NFB - Nationale Front Kreisausschuss Bernau (1950 – 1990)
  • N.I.NFE - Nationale Front Stadt- und Kreisausschuss Eberswalde (1958 – 1990)
  • N.I.SPD - SPD - Unterbezirk Barnim (1990 – 2011)
  • N.I.VolkssolE - Volkssolidarität Barnim (1992 – 2012)
  • O.II.Arendt - Nachlass Ludwig Arendt (1950 – 2017)
  • O.II.Deichen - Nachlass Paul Deichen (1904 – 1937)
  • O.II.Hasse - Nachlass Franz Hasse (1900 – 1970)
  • O.II.Knop - Vorlass Helmut Knop (1933 – 2011)
  • O.II.Sachs - Nachlass Gerhard Sachs (1962 – 2009)
  • O.II.Schmidt - Nachlass Rudolf Schmidt (1902 – 1945)
  • O.II.Scholze - Vorlass Karlheinz Scholze (1965 - 2011)
  • O.II.Strehlke - Nachlass Dr. Bernt Strehlke (1948 – 2013)